Upcoming Matches

Always confirm scheduled matches (date and location) with the coach or a player. This information changes frequently. Also note that this schedule may not be complete. Numerous schools have not submitted their schedules.

Date Scheduled School Opponent
Thu, Apr 18 Beechcroft (Home) Eastmoor Academy
Thu, Apr 18 Bexley (Away) Worthington Christian
Thu, Apr 18 Bexley (Away) Columbus Academy
Thu, Apr 18 Big Walnut (Home) Dublin Scioto
Thu, Apr 18 Bloom-Carroll (Away) Wellington
Thu, Apr 18 Canal Winchester (Away) Delaware Hayes
Thu, Apr 18 Chillicothe (Away) Hillsboro
Thu, Apr 18 Delaware Hayes (Home) Canal Winchester
Thu, Apr 18 Dublin Coffman (Home) Upper Arlington
Thu, Apr 18 Dublin Jerome (Home) Olentangy
Thu, Apr 18 Dublin Scioto (Away) Big Walnut
Thu, Apr 18 Franklin Heights (Away) Westerville South
Thu, Apr 18 Hudson (Away) St. Edward
Thu, Apr 18 Jonathan Alder (Home) Kenton Ridge
Thu, Apr 18 Lake (Uniontown) (Away) Wooster
Thu, Apr 18 Lakeside (Away) Perry
Thu, Apr 18 London (Away) Northwestern
Thu, Apr 18 Marysville (Home) Olentangy Berlin
Thu, Apr 18 Newark (Away) Groveport
Thu, Apr 18 Oakwood (Home) Waynesville
Thu, Apr 18 Olentangy Liberty (Away) Hilliard Davidson
Thu, Apr 18 Perrysburg (Away) Sylvania Northview
Thu, Apr 18 Ready (Away) Buckeye Valley
Thu, Apr 18 Reynoldsburg (Home) Central Crossing
Thu, Apr 18 Seven Hills (Home) Moeller
Thu, Apr 18 Solon (Away) Walsh Jesuit
Thu, Apr 18 Sycamore (Away) Hamilton
Thu, Apr 18 Sylvania Northview (Home) Perrysburg
Thu, Apr 18 Thomas Worthington (Home) Hilliard Darby
Thu, Apr 18 Watterson (Away) Hartley
Thu, Apr 18 Westerville South (Home) Franklin Heights
Thu, Apr 18 Wooster (Home) Lake (Uniontown)
Thu, Apr 18 Worthington Christian (Home) Bexley
Fri, Apr 19 Badin (Away) Seven Hills
Fri, Apr 19 Bexley (Home) Massillon Jackson
Fri, Apr 19 Bexley (Home) Orange
Fri, Apr 19 Big Walnut (Home) Westerville South
Fri, Apr 19 Centerville (Away) Archbishop Alter
Fri, Apr 19 Franklin Heights (Away) Central Crossing
Fri, Apr 19 Hudson (Home) St. Vincent - St. Mary
Fri, Apr 19 Jonathan Alder (Away) London
Fri, Apr 19 Lakeside (Away) Geneva
Fri, Apr 19 London (Home) Jonathan Alder
Fri, Apr 19 Marysville (Away) Dublin Jerome
Fri, Apr 19 Massillon Jackson (Away) Upper Arlington
Fri, Apr 19 Massillon Jackson (Away) Bexley
Fri, Apr 19 Perrysburg (Away) Anthony Wayne
Fri, Apr 19 Seven Hills (Home) Badin
Fri, Apr 19 Solon (Home) Western Reserve Academy
Fri, Apr 19 St. Charles (Away) Thomas Worthington
Fri, Apr 19 Sycamore (Home) Olentangy Orange
Fri, Apr 19 Thomas Worthington (Home) St. Charles
Fri, Apr 19 Westerville South (Away) Big Walnut
Fri, Apr 19 Wooster (Home) North Royalton
Fri, Apr 19 Worthington Christian (Away) Granville
Sat, Apr 20 Bexley (Home) Lexington
Sat, Apr 20 Bexley (Home) Indian Hill
Sat, Apr 20 Big Walnut (Away) Watterson
Sat, Apr 20 Columbus Academy (Home) Lexington
Sat, Apr 20 Columbus Academy (Home) Indian Hill
Sat, Apr 20 Delaware Hayes (Tournament) Hilliard Bradley
Sat, Apr 20 Dublin Coffman (Home) Massillon Jackson
Sat, Apr 20 Jonathan Alder (Away) Tecumseh
Sat, Apr 20 Lakeside (Tournament) St. John School
Sat, Apr 20 Lexington (Away) Columbus Academy
Sat, Apr 20 Lexington (Away) Bexley
Sat, Apr 20 Marysville (Tournament) Hilliard Bradley
Sat, Apr 20 Massillon Jackson (Away) Dublin Coffman
Sat, Apr 20 Oakwood (Tournament) Centerville
Sat, Apr 20 Olentangy Liberty (Home) Orange
Sat, Apr 20 Ottawa Hills (Tournament) Ottawa Hills
Sat, Apr 20 Perrysburg (Tournament) Avon
Sat, Apr 20 St. Charles (Tournament) Hilliard Bradley
Sat, Apr 20 Sylvania Northview (Tournament) Ottawa Hills
Sat, Apr 20 Watkins Memorial (Tournament) Granville
Sat, Apr 20 Watterson (Home) Big Walnut
Mon, Apr 22 Badin (Home) Centerville
Mon, Apr 22 Beechcroft (Tournament) YYY Test School
Mon, Apr 22 Beechcroft (Tournament) YYY Test School
Mon, Apr 22 Bexley (Away) Olentangy Liberty
Mon, Apr 22 Bexley-B (Home) Lancaster
Mon, Apr 22 Big Walnut (Home) Marion Harding
Mon, Apr 22 Bloom-Carroll (Away) Granville
Mon, Apr 22 Centerville (Home) Mason
Mon, Apr 22 Chillicothe (Home) Unioto
Mon, Apr 22 Delaware Hayes (Away) Pleasant
Mon, Apr 22 DeSales (Home) Pickerington North
Mon, Apr 22 Dublin Scioto (Home) Marysville
Mon, Apr 22 Franklin Heights (Home) Grove City
Mon, Apr 22 Jonathan Alder (Home) London
Mon, Apr 22 Lake (Uniontown) (Away) Shaker Heights
Mon, Apr 22 Lakeside (Home) Cleveland Heights
Mon, Apr 22 London (Away) Jonathan Alder
Mon, Apr 22 Marysville (Away) Dublin Scioto
Mon, Apr 22 Massillon Jackson (Away) Canton McKinley
Mon, Apr 22 Oakwood (Away) Chaminade-Julienne
Mon, Apr 22 Olentangy Liberty (Home) Bexley
Mon, Apr 22 Ottawa Hills (Away) Elida
Mon, Apr 22 Perrysburg (Home) Maumee Valley Country Day
Mon, Apr 22 Ready (Away) Grandview
Mon, Apr 22 Reynoldsburg (Away) Teays Valley
Mon, Apr 22 Springboro (Home) St. Xavier
Mon, Apr 22 St. Charles (Home) Olentangy
Mon, Apr 22 Sycamore (Away) Princeton
Mon, Apr 22 Sylvania Northview (Home) Clay (Oregon)
Mon, Apr 22 Watkins Memorial (Home) Pickerington North
Mon, Apr 22 Watterson (Away) Worthington Christian
Mon, Apr 22 Worthington Christian (Home) Watterson

 

 

Member is logged in as: - Access level is: