Midwest Sports

Ohio Tennis Coaches

Select by:
School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
William McKinney
Africentric Early College
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Beechcroft
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bexley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shelby Cheses
Bexley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Big Walnut
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bloom-Carroll
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mendell Hibbard
Briggs
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mendell Hibbard
Briggs
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Buckeye Valley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lance Shearer
Buckeye Valley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Doug Welsh
Canal Winchester
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jill Welsh
Canal Winchester
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Barbara Stevenson
Centennial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dusty Rhoads
Central Crossing
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lauren Hendricks
Central Crossing
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Charles Halm
Chillicothe
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Janet Disbennett
Chillicothe
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
David Albert
Circleville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus School for Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tracey Munnerlyn
Columbus South
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tracey Munnerlyn
Columbus South
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ciara Barnum
Cristo Rey
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Delaware Hayes
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Delaware Hayes
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
DeSales
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Coffman
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Jerome
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sean Gilbert
Dublin Scioto
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Scioto
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
East
Girls
Go to top
Brian Koranyi
Eastmoor Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brian Koranyi
Eastmoor Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Fisher Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Jason Roush
Fisher Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Franklin Heights
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
James Wassmuth
Franklin Heights
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Chris Schwinnen
Gahanna
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grandview
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Granville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Joshua Chandler
Grove City
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dan Witteman
Grove City
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scott Wilson
Groveport
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Phillip Hankins
Groveport
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Phil Hankins
Hamilton Township
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Emily Nash
Hamilton Township
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Daniel Chun
Hartley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hartley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Bradley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scott Nickel
Hilliard Darby
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shawn Morris
Hilliard Darby
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Davidson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Davidson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Samantha Wyatt
Independence
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bill Spencer
Independence
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lancaster
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Linden-McKinley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Adam Haman
London
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jason Clark
London
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Madison Plains
Boys
Go to top
To Be Announced
Madison Plains
Girls
Go to top
Andrew Brower
Marion-Franklin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Judith McCormick
Marion-Franklin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marysville
Go to top
Coach Background: Played tennis for Muskingum University. He played courts, 2-6, in singles and courts, 1-2, for doubles.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marysville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Allen Jarrett
Mifflin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Anthony Mangette
Mifflin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jeff Jarosz
Mount Vernon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mount Vernon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marc Thomas
New Albany
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Newark
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sean Taylor
Northland
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dan Zedeker
Northland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Berlin
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Berlin
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Josh Matusky
Olentangy Liberty
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Liberty
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kelli Rings
Pickerington Central
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brian Hoff
Pickerington North
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tracey Bradley
Pleasant
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kirsten Jordan
Pleasant
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dan Skuce
Ready
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brett Stewart
Reynoldsburg
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reynoldsburg
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Rhodes
Boys
Go to top
Shedrina Chapman
Rhodes
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sherry Jenkins
River Valley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Charles
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Teays Valley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thomas Worthington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shelly Savan
Upper Arlington-B
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ralph Walton
Upper Arlington-B
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Carol Gales
Village Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Village Academy
Girls
Go to top
Malik Mcwhorter
Walnut Ridge
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watkins Memorial
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watterson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Susan Weil
Watterson
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wellington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wellington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bruce Duffner
West
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nick Hardy
West
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jason Otto
West Holmes
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bob Hunter
West Jefferson
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brian Arnett
Westerville Central
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Westerville Central
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jim Chellis
Westerville North
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Max Quinton
Westerville North
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ryan French
Westerville South
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Westland
Boys
Go to top
Shaela Hinckley
Westland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whetstone
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whitehall
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whitehall
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington Christian
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington Christian
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stephen Metzmaier
Worthington Kilbourne
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Test Gerber
YYY Test School
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
ZZZ Test School
Go to top
Coach Background: Coach at ZZZ Test School since 2005. Test School League champs from 2009 to 2019. Mason Concession Stand's Best Customer Award for 2018 (self-appointed). NOTE: This profile is used for testing purposes. I am not a tennis coach.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: